Jogos de hoje
Casa
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Brasil - Campeonato Cearense B
Icasa
Cariri

21/04/2024 17:00
1,56 3,40 4,61 +138
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista A3
EC Sao Bernardo
Gremio Prudente

21/04/2024 10:00
2,09 3,10 2,91 +144
Brasil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Operario MS
Dourados

21/04/2024 16:00
2,09 2,91 3,10 +138
Brasil - Copa Nordeste
Fortaleza
Altos

21/04/2024 19:00
1,24 4,61 8,73 +144
Brasil - Serie A
Palmeiras
Flamengo

21/04/2024 16:00
2,33 3,10 3,10 +554
Vitoria
Bahia

21/04/2024 16:00
2,67 3,10 2,62 +554
Athl Paranaense
Internacional

21/04/2024 16:00
1,94 3,40 3,64 +554
Atletico GO
Sao Paulo

21/04/2024 18:30
2,81 3,10 2,52 +554
Botafogo
Juventude

21/04/2024 18:30
1,60 3,88 4,85 +554
Brasil - Serie B
Ponte Preta
Coritiba

21/04/2024 18:00
3,30 3,01 2,23 +554
Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart

21/04/2024 10:30
4,61 4,61 1,52 +554
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen

21/04/2024 12:30
2,43 3,64 2,55 +554
SC Freiburg
Mainz

21/04/2024 14:30
2,52 3,40 2,52 +554
Brasil - Serie C
Figueirense
Ferroviario

21/04/2024 16:30
1,94 3,01 3,40 +278
Nautico
Sao Bernardo

21/04/2024 16:30
2,18 3,01 2,79 +280
Floresta
Botafogo PB

21/04/2024 19:00
2,62 3,01 2,33 +284
Espanha - Primera Liga
Getafe
Real Sociedad

21/04/2024 09:00
3,69 3,01 2,09 +554
Almeria
Villarreal

21/04/2024 11:15
3,20 3,88 1,94 +554
CD Alaves
Atletico Madrid

21/04/2024 13:30
4,20 3,40 1,85 +554
Real Madrid
Barcelona

21/04/2024 16:00
1,75 3,69 3,88 +554
Franca - Ligue 1
Lille
Strasbourg

21/04/2024 10:00
1,55 3,88 5,58 +554
Le Havre
Metz

21/04/2024 10:00
2,09 3,10 3,49 +554
Reims
Montpellier

21/04/2024 10:00
1,94 3,64 3,40 +554
Brest
Monaco

21/04/2024 12:05
2,62 3,40 2,47 +554
Toulouse
Marseille

21/04/2024 14:00
2,47 3,20 2,62 +554
PSG
Lyon

21/04/2024 16:00
1,40 4,85 6,31 +554
Inglaterra - FA Cup
Coventry
Man Utd

21/04/2024 11:30
5,09 4,61 1,46 +554
Inglaterra - Premier League
Everton
Nottm Forest

21/04/2024 09:30
2,09 3,30 3,40 +554
Crystal Palace
West Ham

21/04/2024 11:00
2,04 3,64 3,30 +554
Aston Villa
Bournemouth

21/04/2024 11:00
1,78 4,07 3,69 +554
Fulham
Liverpool

21/04/2024 12:30
5,34 4,61 1,48 +554
Italia - Serie A
Sassuolo
Lecce

21/04/2024 07:30
2,23 3,20 3,10 +554
Torino
Frosinone

21/04/2024 10:00
1,62 3,69 5,09 +554
Salernitana
Fiorentina

21/04/2024 13:00
5,09 3,88 1,62 +554
Monza
Atalanta

21/04/2024 15:45
3,69 3,69 1,85 +554
Portugal Primeira Liga
Famalicao
Portimonense

21/04/2024 11:30
1,56 3,69 5,82 +554
Chaves
Estoril

21/04/2024 11:30
2,91 3,20 2,33 +554
Casa Pia
FC Porto

21/04/2024 14:00
8,25 5,09 1,29 +554
Sporting
Guimaraes

21/04/2024 16:30
1,24 5,58 10,67 +554
Colombia Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
America de Cali

21/04/2024 16:00
2,23 3,10 3,20 +554
Deportivo Cali
Envigado FC

21/04/2024 18:10
1,52 3,69 6,31 +554
Independiente Medellin
Atletico Nacional Medellin

21/04/2024 20:20
2,18 3,10 3,30 +554
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas FC

21/04/2024 22:30
1,40 4,07 7,76 +554
Inglaterra - Championship
Blackburn
Sheff Wed

21/04/2024 08:30
2,04 3,49 3,30 +554
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
Barcelona EC SP U23
Colorado Caieiras U23

21/04/2024 10:00
1,94 3,15 3,15 +138
Africa do Sul - Diski Challenge
Chippa United Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves

21/04/2024 04:30
4,85 3,88 1,46 +280
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves

21/04/2024 06:30
1,70 3,64 3,49 +274
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
Cape Town City FC Reserves

21/04/2024 07:00
1,65 3,69 3,88 +276
Africa do Sul - National Div 1
Pretoria Callies
Hungry Lions FC

21/04/2024 10:00
2,91 2,72 2,31 +254
Orbit College
NB La Masia FC

21/04/2024 10:00
1,79 3,01 3,88 +258
Africa do Sul - Premier
Polokwane City
Cape Town City

21/04/2024 10:00
2,79 2,79 2,38 +450
Richards Bay FC
Kaizer Chiefs

21/04/2024 10:00
3,49 2,52 2,33 +554
TS Galaxy
Stellenbosch FC

21/04/2024 12:00
2,33 2,81 2,81 +464
Albania First Division
KS Lushnja
KS Besa Kevaje

21/04/2024 10:00
2,04 3,15 2,91 +262
Alemanha - 3.Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Rot-Weiss Essen

21/04/2024 08:30
2,09 3,49 2,91 +554
SC Preussen Munster
SC Freiburg II

21/04/2024 11:30
1,41 4,20 6,79 +554
SSV Ulm 1846
Jahn Regensburg

21/04/2024 14:30
1,99 3,30 3,40 +554
Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Karlsruher SC
Hertha Berlin

21/04/2024 08:30
1,89 3,69 3,49 +554
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg

21/04/2024 08:30
2,72 3,40 2,38 +554
Hannover 96
St Pauli

21/04/2024 08:30
3,01 3,30 2,23 +554
Alemanha - Bundesliga II Women
FSV Gutersloh 2009 (F)
FC Ingolstadt (F)

21/04/2024 06:00
1,62 3,88 3,64 +288
Bayern Munich II (F)
SV Meppen (F)

21/04/2024 06:00
3,64 4,20 1,56 +292
Eintracht Frankfurt II (F)
Borussia M'gladbach (F)

21/04/2024 06:00
1,75 3,64 3,30 +296
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (F)
FFC Turbine Potsdam (F)

21/04/2024 06:00
7,76 7,76 1,10 +280
SC Sand (F)
Carl Zeiss Jena (F)

21/04/2024 09:00
2,04 3,64 2,62 +292
Hamburger SV (F)
Wolfsburg II (F)

21/04/2024 09:00
1,13 6,31 9,70 +270
SV 67 Weinberg (F)
SG Andernach (F)

21/04/2024 09:00
6,31 5,34 1,24 +272
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
Heidenheim U19
Mainz U19

21/04/2024 05:30
3,20 3,69 1,78 +280
Bochum U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

21/04/2024 06:00
2,13 3,64 2,47 +294
Bayern Munich U19
FC Ingolstadt U19

21/04/2024 06:00
2,33 3,30 2,38 +288
Dynamo Dresden U19
VfL Osnabruck U19

21/04/2024 06:00
1,85 3,30 3,30 +290
Wuppertaler U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19

21/04/2024 06:00
14,55 7,28 1,10 +266
Union Berlin U19
Hamburg U19

21/04/2024 09:00
1,36 4,37 5,34 +278
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Paderborn U19

21/04/2024 10:00
2,62 3,40 2,13 +276
Alemanha - Bundesliga Women
FC Cologne (F)
Freiburg (F)

21/04/2024 09:00
2,81 3,64 2,04 +314
MSV Duisburg (F)
Wolfsburg (F)

21/04/2024 13:30
25,22 16,49 1,00 +268
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
VfR Garching
TSV Landsberg

21/04/2024 08:00
4,61 4,37 1,41 +282
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg

21/04/2024 05:45
2,38 4,20 2,09 +294
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Niendorfer TSV

21/04/2024 09:00
2,81 4,07 1,85 +292
SV Rugenbergen
FC Union Tornesch

21/04/2024 09:00
1,65 4,20 3,20 +288
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
FC Eddersheim
FSV Fernwald

21/04/2024 10:00
1,94 3,88 2,67 +274
Alemanha - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Siegburger SV 04
Eintracht Hohkeppel

21/04/2024 10:00
4,37 4,85 1,40 +270
Fortuna Cologne II
FC Germania Teveren

21/04/2024 10:30
1,21 5,58 3,49 +284
Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Sportfreunde Baumberg

21/04/2024 10:00
2,13 3,88 2,38 +278
VfB Hilden
TVD Velbert

21/04/2024 10:00
1,94 3,88 2,67 +276
Schwarz Weiss Essen
FC Buderich 02

21/04/2024 10:00
1,99 3,88 2,62 +290
Mulheimer FC 97
SpVg Schonnebeck

21/04/2024 10:30
3,40 4,07 1,62 +278
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TuS Bersenbruck

21/04/2024 10:00
2,04 3,88 2,55 +280
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz

21/04/2024 07:00
1,60 4,20 3,49 +282
SV Tasmania Berlin
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

21/04/2024 08:30
2,23 3,88 2,23 +278
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Sud
VfL Halle 96
SV 09 Arnstadt

21/04/2024 09:00
1,85 4,07 2,91 +286
Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Trier

21/04/2024 08:30
3,40 3,88 1,70 +268
Cosmos Koblenz
Pirmasens

21/04/2024 09:00
3,88 3,88 1,60 +290
Kaiserslautern II
FC Karbach

21/04/2024 10:00
1,60 4,20 3,49 +286
Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
SV Eichede
Inter Türkspor Kiel

21/04/2024 09:00
1,18 5,58 8,25 +272
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
TUS Bovinghausen 04
1. FC Gievenbeck

21/04/2024 09:00
5,09 4,20 1,40 +278
Westfalia Rhynern
FC Brunninghausen

21/04/2024 10:00
1,85 3,69 3,01 +288
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

21/04/2024 10:00
1,16 5,82 8,25 +280
TuS Ennepetal
Wattenscheid 09

21/04/2024 10:30
3,10 4,07 1,78 +282
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
Hannover II
VfB Oldenburg

21/04/2024 07:00
1,79 3,49 3,20 +496
Eimsbutteler TV
Holstein Kiel II

21/04/2024 08:00
2,47 3,88 2,13 +554
St Pauli II
SV Drochtersen-Assel

21/04/2024 09:00
2,23 3,88 2,23 +466
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
Hertha Berlin II
Chemnitzer

21/04/2024 08:00
1,99 3,64 2,67 +554
Babelsberg 03
Cottbus

21/04/2024 08:00
2,67 3,64 1,99 +484
Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07

21/04/2024 08:00
1,14 5,58 10,67 +554
Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgarter Kickers

21/04/2024 09:00
4,61 3,69 1,52 +554
VfB Stuttgart II
TSV Steinbach

21/04/2024 09:00
1,75 3,30 4,07 +554
TSV Schott Mainz
Eintracht Frankfurt II

21/04/2024 09:00
5,09 4,20 1,41 +554
Andorra Premier Division
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma

21/04/2024 06:00
5,82 4,85 1,29 +266
FC Pas de la Casa
AC d'Escaldes

21/04/2024 08:30
7,76 6,31 1,16 +256
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CF Esperança d'Andorra

21/04/2024 11:00
1,01 14,55 28,13 +250
FC Ordino
UE Santa Coloma

21/04/2024 13:30
5,34 4,37 1,36 +256
Antigua e Barbuda Premier Division
Willikies FC
Ottos Rangers FC

21/04/2024 21:00
1,89 3,49 3,10 +286
Argentina - Campeonato Feminino
Racing Club (F)
Social Atletico Television (F)

21/04/2024 11:00
1,36 3,88 6,79 +278
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
River Plate
Boca Juniors

21/04/2024 15:30
2,04 3,10 3,49 +554
Argentina Nacional B
Club Atletico Mitre
Gimnasia Mendoza

21/04/2024 11:30
2,31 2,79 3,49 +466
CA San Miguel
Racing de Cordoba

21/04/2024 13:00
2,18 2,91 3,49 +554
Deportivo Madryn
CA Chaco For Ever

21/04/2024 13:00
1,85 3,01 4,85 +554
Arsenal de Sarandi
San Martin de San Juan

21/04/2024 13:00
2,55 2,79 3,01 +554
Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario

21/04/2024 15:30
2,23 2,91 3,40 +554
CA Aldosivi
Nueva Chicago

21/04/2024 16:00
2,04 3,01 3,88 +554
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia Jujuy

21/04/2024 16:00
1,94 3,01 4,37 +554
Atletico Rafaela
CA San Telmo

21/04/2024 17:00
2,09 3,15 3,49 +554
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
CD Moron

21/04/2024 18:00
2,31 2,72 3,64 +554
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Fenix
CSD Flandria

21/04/2024 11:00
2,09 2,91 3,10 +264
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Liniers

21/04/2024 11:00
2,18 2,67 3,15 +258
Sacachispas
Excursionistas

21/04/2024 15:30
2,91 3,01 2,13 +268
Argentino Quilmes
Villa San Carlos

21/04/2024 15:30
1,48 3,88 4,85 +262
Los Andes
CA Colegiales

21/04/2024 15:30
2,04 3,10 3,10 +264
Ferrocarril Midland
CS Dock Sud

21/04/2024 18:15
2,04 2,91 3,40 +264
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Real Pilar
Centro Espanyol

21/04/2024 11:00
1,85 3,10 3,64 +264
General Lamadrid
Club Mercedes

21/04/2024 11:00
1,48 3,88 4,85 +266
Lujan
CA Lugano

21/04/2024 11:00
1,56 3,40 4,85 +262
El Porvenir
Puerto Nuevo

21/04/2024 15:30
1,85 3,10 3,64 +260
CA Ituzaingo
Central Cordoba Rosario

21/04/2024 15:30
2,67 2,79 2,43 +256
Deportivo Paraguayo
Victoriano Arenas

21/04/2024 15:30
2,43 2,79 2,67 +256
Argentina Torneo A
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Club Villa Mitre

21/04/2024 11:00
2,04 3,20 2,91 +266
San Martin Formosa
Sarmiento de Resistencia

21/04/2024 11:00
1,70 3,10 4,20 +266
Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Camioneros

21/04/2024 11:30
1,48 3,88 4,85 +262
CA Douglas Haig
Independiente Chivilcoy

21/04/2024 11:30
2,13 2,67 3,40 +262
Defensores de Belgrano VR
Club Atlético El Linqueño

21/04/2024 13:00
2,31 2,67 2,91 +254
Olimpo B Blanca
Santamarina Tandil

21/04/2024 15:30
1,62 3,30 4,37 +268
Sansinena
Deportivo Rincon

21/04/2024 16:00
2,04 2,91 3,30 +262
Sportivo Atenas
San Martin de Mendoza

21/04/2024 16:00
2,04 2,79 3,40 +262
Sportivo Estudiantes
CDA Monte Maiz

21/04/2024 16:00
2,04 2,91 3,30 +262
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
Juventud Antoniana

21/04/2024 19:30
1,55 3,30 5,09 +260
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores Pronunciamiento

21/04/2024 19:30
1,94 2,91 3,64 +264
Central Norte
Crucero Del Norte

21/04/2024 19:30
1,94 2,79 3,88 +264
Armenia Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Armenia

21/04/2024 09:00
2,23 3,01 2,79 +262
Aruba Division Di Honor
SV Bubali
CD Rooi Afo

21/04/2024 19:00
1,46 3,88 4,85 +270
Australia A-League
Perth Glory
Western United FC

21/04/2024 04:00
2,23 3,64 2,72 +554
Australia Capital Territory Premier League
Gungahlin Utd
Canberra Olympic

21/04/2024 02:00
1,56 4,20 3,64 +298
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
ANU FC (F)
Tuggeranong Utd (F)

21/04/2024 02:00
2,81 3,64 1,94 +294
Australia New South Wales NPL Women
Bulls FC Academy (F)
Illawarra Stingrays (F)

21/04/2024 03:40
2,52 3,49 2,13 +284
Macarthur Rams (F)
Blacktown Spartans (F)

21/04/2024 04:00
1,10 9,22 12,61 +272
Manly Utd (F)
Sydney Olympic FC (F)

21/04/2024 04:00
2,13 3,49 2,52 +286
University NSW (F)
NWS Spirit (F)

21/04/2024 04:00
3,40 3,88 1,68 +282
Sydney University (F)
Apia L Tigers (F)

21/04/2024 04:00
7,28 4,85 1,24 +268
Gladesville Ravens (F)
Northern Tigers FC (F)

21/04/2024 04:10
1,60 4,07 3,69 +290
Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United 58
Marconi Stallions

21/04/2024 02:00
3,15 3,88 1,75 +312
Sydney Olympic
NWS Spirit FC

21/04/2024 02:00
1,46 4,07 4,37 +308
Western Sydney Wanderers NPL
Blacktown City

21/04/2024 02:00
2,62 3,49 2,04 +320
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney FC NPL

21/04/2024 02:00
1,46 4,20 4,61 +314
Apia L Tigers
Rockdale Ilinden FC

21/04/2024 03:30
2,23 3,49 2,43 +318
Australia NPL Queensland
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane Roar NPL

21/04/2024 03:15
2,18 3,64 2,55 +554
Brisbane Olympic FC
Gold Coast United

21/04/2024 03:30
2,55 3,64 2,13 +554
Australia NPL Queensland Sub23
Brisbane Olympic FC U23
Gold Coast United U23

21/04/2024 05:45
2,62 3,88 1,99 +292
Australia Queensland PL U23
SWQ Thunder U23
St George Willawong U23

21/04/2024 03:45
1,78 3,69 3,20 +294
Australia Queensland Premier League Women
Capalaba (F)
Logan Lightning (F)

21/04/2024 05:00
3,01 3,64 1,85 +304
Virginia United SC (F)
Moreton City Excelsior (F)

21/04/2024 05:15
1,18 5,82 7,28 +286
Australia South Australia Premier League
Adelaide United NPL
South Adelaide Panthers

21/04/2024 02:30
1,29 5,58 5,34 +328
Australia WA Premier League Women
UWA-Nedlands FC (F)
Perth SC (F)

21/04/2024 02:00
28,13 14,55 1,01 +262
Subiaco AFC (F)
Fremantle City FC (F)

21/04/2024 04:45
3,15 3,88 1,78 +294
Austria 2. Landesliga
SV Strass
SK Werndorf

21/04/2024 05:30
1,85 3,88 2,81 +296
SV Rothenthurn
Admira Villach

21/04/2024 05:30
1,13 6,31 9,70 +270
Austria 2. Liga
Grazer AK
St Polten

21/04/2024 05:30
1,85 3,40 3,88 +554
Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz
Hartberg

21/04/2024 09:30
1,75 3,49 4,37 +554
FC Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt

21/04/2024 12:00
1,21 6,31 8,73 +554
Austria Landesliga
WAF Brigittenau
SV Wienerberg

21/04/2024 05:30
2,04 3,64 2,62 +282
FC Koblach
FC Hittisau

21/04/2024 06:00
1,75 3,64 3,30 +288
Austria League 1 Women
First Vienna FC 1894 (F)
FC Lustenau/Dornbirn (F)

21/04/2024 06:00
1,10 7,28 14,55 +278
FC Bergheim (F)
FSK St Polten (F)

21/04/2024 07:00
32,98 12,61 1,01 +266
SK Sturm Graz (F)
Wacker Innsbruck (F)

21/04/2024 07:45
1,01 12,61 16,49 +280
Kleinmunchen/Blau-Weiss Linz (F)
FK Austria Vienna (F)

21/04/2024 08:00
5,82 3,88 1,40 +292
SV Neulengbach (F)
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland (F)

21/04/2024 08:30
5,82 5,34 1,26 +284
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
ASK Klagenfurt
Vorwarts Steyr

21/04/2024 10:30
2,04 3,64 2,62 +276
Azerbaijao - Premier League
FK Kapaz
Sabah

21/04/2024 09:30
3,40 3,15 1,85 +280
Araz FK
Sabail FC

21/04/2024 12:00
1,99 3,15 3,01 +276
Belgica - First Amateur Division
UR Namur
Dessel Sport

21/04/2024 10:00
2,23 3,30 2,52 +276
Royal Cappellen
Tienen

21/04/2024 10:00
2,43 3,64 2,18 +272
OH Leuven II
KVV Thes Sport

21/04/2024 10:00
2,67 3,69 1,99 +276
Belgica - First Division A
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp

21/04/2024 08:30
2,47 3,20 2,62 +554
KV Kortrijk
RWD Molenbeek

21/04/2024 11:00
2,04 3,30 3,30 +554
Union Saint Gilloise
Club Brugge

21/04/2024 13:30
2,23 3,30 2,91 +554
Charleroi
Eupen

21/04/2024 14:15
1,65 3,64 4,61 +554
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League
FK Omarska
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

21/04/2024 11:30
3,01 3,30 1,94 +268
Buducnost Banovici
NK Zvijezda Gradacac

21/04/2024 12:00
1,85 3,20 3,40 +264
Botswana Premier League
Holy Ghost SC
Masitaoka FC

21/04/2024 10:30
2,79 2,79 2,31 +254
Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Feminino
Minas Brasilia DF (F)
Athletico Paranaense (F)

21/04/2024 10:00
3,40 3,40 1,78 +144
Recanto da Crianca (F)
3B Sport AM (F)

21/04/2024 16:00
9,70 8,25 1,03 +218
Brasil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
Sport Clube Gaucho
Veranopolis

21/04/2024 11:00
1,68 3,30 4,07 +138
Cruzeiro RS
Esportivo

21/04/2024 15:00
2,79 2,79 2,31 +144
Brasil de Farroupilha
Passo Fundo

21/04/2024 15:30
2,09 2,91 3,10 +144
Lajeadense
Futebol Com Vida

21/04/2024 18:30
1,56 3,10 5,34 +138
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
AD Leonico U20
Camacariense U20

21/04/2024 15:00
4,85 4,37 1,40 +138
Criciuma U20
Marcilio Dias U20

21/04/2024 15:00
1,48 3,69 4,85 +138
Chapecoense U20
Brusque U20

21/04/2024 15:00
1,56 3,64 4,20 +138
Cianorte U20
FC Cascavel U20

21/04/2024 15:30
2,18 3,40 2,55 +138
Brasil - Partidas
Porto Velho EC
SC Genus

21/04/2024 16:30
1,40 3,88 5,82 +138
Brasil - Serie A Feminino
Internacional (F)
Flamengo (F)

21/04/2024 10:30
2,18 3,40 2,55 +138
Atl Mineiro (F)
Cruzeiro (F)

21/04/2024 15:00
5,82 4,20 1,36 +138
Bulgaria - Primeira Liga
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia

21/04/2024 09:15
1,75 3,40 4,61 +486
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv

21/04/2024 11:45
3,69 3,40 1,89 +476
Arda Kardzhali
CSKA Sofia

21/04/2024 14:15
5,58 3,40 1,62 +482
Canada Premier League
York United FC
Forge FC

21/04/2024 17:00
2,72 3,20 2,13 +450
Cazaquistao - Premier League
FC Astana
Tobol Kostanay

21/04/2024 08:30
1,62 3,40 4,27 +266
Zhetysu
Shakhter Karagandy

21/04/2024 11:00
2,31 3,01 2,62 +266
Chile Primera B
CD Antofagasta
Deportes Recoleta

21/04/2024 13:30
1,79 3,30 3,49 +302
Deportes Limache
Santiago Wanderers

21/04/2024 18:30
1,89 3,20 3,15 +282
Chile Primera Division
Huachipato
Deportes Iquique

21/04/2024 13:30
2,18 3,40 3,10 +554
Palestino
Universidad de Chile

21/04/2024 16:00
2,72 3,30 2,43 +554
Union Espanola
Deportes Copiapo

21/04/2024 18:30
1,75 3,49 4,37 +554
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano

21/04/2024 21:00
2,38 3,20 2,91 +554
Chile Segunda
Deportes Rengo
Concon National

21/04/2024 13:30
1,36 3,88 6,79 +268
Provincial Osorno
Lautaro de Buin

21/04/2024 16:00
1,75 3,20 3,88 +272
Provincial Ovalle
Deportes Concepcion

21/04/2024 16:30
2,79 3,20 2,13 +280
China Division 1
Foshan Nanshi
Chongqing Tonglianglong

21/04/2024 04:30
6,79 2,72 1,60 +554
Dalian Young Boy
Yanbian Longding

21/04/2024 04:30
1,68 3,20 4,07 +554
Nanjing City
Suzhou Dongwu

21/04/2024 08:30
2,04 2,91 3,15 +444
Guangzhou FC
Wuxi Wugo

21/04/2024 08:30
1,62 3,49 4,07 +464
China Super League
Henan
Qingdao Hainiu

21/04/2024 08:00
1,89 3,40 3,88 +554
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Port

21/04/2024 08:35
11,64 5,34 1,21 +554
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao West Coast

21/04/2024 09:00
1,36 4,61 7,28 +554
China Super League Women
Zhejiang Hangzhou (F)
Jiangsu (F)

21/04/2024 04:00
14,55 5,34 1,14 +246
Changchun Dazhong (F)
Yongchuan Chashan (F)

21/04/2024 04:00
1,40 3,78 5,82 +262
Chipre - Cup Women
Lefkothea Latsion (F)
Aris Limassol (F)

21/04/2024 10:00
1,52 3,64 4,61 +268
Chipre - Division 1
Pafos FC
Anorthosis Famagusta

21/04/2024 11:00
1,68 3,49 5,09 +484
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia

21/04/2024 13:00
1,75 3,49 4,61 +486
Apoel Nicosia
Aris Limassol

21/04/2024 13:30
1,75 3,40 4,61 +476
Colombia Liga Femenina
Alianza (F)
America de Cali (F)

21/04/2024 18:00
16,49 7,76 1,08 +268
Colombia Primera B
CD Real Santander
Boca Juniors De Cali

21/04/2024 17:30
2,33 3,15 2,91 +292
Copa das Confederações CAF
El Zamalek
Dreams FC

21/04/2024 13:00
1,36 3,64 7,28 +456
USM Alger
RSB Berkane

21/04/2024 16:00
1,68 3,01 4,61 +460
Coreia do Sul - K-League 1
Gangwon FC
Incheon Utd

21/04/2024 02:00
2,52 3,01 2,62 +554
Daegu FC
Daejeon Hana Citizen

21/04/2024 04:30
2,18 3,15 3,01 +554
Coreia do Sul - K-League 2
Ansan Greeners FC
Gimpo FC

21/04/2024 02:00
3,01 3,20 2,09 +554
FC Anyang
Suwon Bluewings

21/04/2024 02:00
2,67 3,20 2,23 +554
Chungnam Asan FC
Jeonnam Dragons

21/04/2024 04:30
2,23 3,20 2,72 +554
Gyeongnam FC
Seoul E-Land FC

21/04/2024 04:30
2,38 3,15 2,62 +554
Coreia do Sul - K3 League
Gangneung City
Yeoju

21/04/2024 02:00
1,46 3,88 5,09 +266
Hwaseong FC
Pocheon Citizen FC

21/04/2024 02:00
1,48 3,49 5,09 +264
Changwon City
Yangpyeong FC

21/04/2024 03:00
1,94 3,20 3,15 +260
Gyeongju HNP
Mokpo City FC

21/04/2024 03:00
1,48 3,88 4,85 +264
Costa do Marfim - Premier Division
CO Korhogo
Stade d'Abidjan

21/04/2024 12:30
2,72 2,91 2,31 +258
ASEC Mimosas
SC Gagnoa

21/04/2024 15:00
1,56 3,49 4,37 +262
Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Guanacasteca
Herediano

21/04/2024 18:00
3,10 3,10 2,04 +478
Santos de Guápiles
Puntarenas

21/04/2024 20:00
2,23 3,30 2,62 +554
Municipal Liberia
Cartagines

21/04/2024 21:00
2,04 3,30 2,81 +554
AD San Carlos
Sporting San Jose

21/04/2024 22:15
1,48 3,64 5,09 +554
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Municipal Pococi (F)
Saprissa (F)

21/04/2024 16:00
2,91 4,20 1,75 +286
Alajuelense (F)
Sporting FC (F)

21/04/2024 19:30
1,48 3,88 4,85 +284
Costa Rica Segunda
Quepos Cambute FC
Santa Ana

21/04/2024 17:00
2,09 3,40 2,67 +274
Limon Black Star
ADR Jicaral

21/04/2024 17:00
2,04 3,20 2,91 +262
Croacia - First League Women
ZNK Donat Zadar (F)
HNK Gorica (F)

21/04/2024 12:00
3,40 4,37 1,62 +284
ZNK Osijek (F)
ZNK Hajduk Split (F)

21/04/2024 12:00
1,36 4,37 5,34 +278
Croacia - U19 League
Mladost Zdralovi U19
Kustosija U19

21/04/2024 09:00
1,94 3,49 2,91 +278
Croatia 1.NL
HNK Cibalia
Orijent

21/04/2024 09:50
2,23 3,15 2,62 +286
Croatia 3.NL
NK Sloga Mravince
NK Zagora

21/04/2024 11:30
3,88 3,64 1,62 +268
NK Granicar Zupanja
Sloga Nova Gradiska

21/04/2024 12:00
1,48 3,64 4,85 +270
NK Bistra
Sava Strmec

21/04/2024 12:15
1,68 3,49 3,78 +266
Croatia HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb

21/04/2024 12:00
6,79 4,37 1,40 +554
HNK Rijeka
HNK Gorica

21/04/2024 14:10
1,14 7,28 10,67 +554
Dinamarca - Division 1
AaB
Kolding IF

21/04/2024 10:00
1,89 3,40 3,64 +554
Dinamarca - Superligaen
Hvidovre IF
Vejle

21/04/2024 09:00
3,20 3,40 2,09 +554
Viborg
Lyngby

21/04/2024 09:00
1,70 3,69 4,37 +554
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg IF

21/04/2024 11:00
1,36 4,85 6,79 +554
Brondby
Midtjylland

21/04/2024 13:00
2,23 3,40 2,91 +554
Egito - Division 2
Haras El Hedoud
La Viena FC

21/04/2024 10:30
2,23 2,62 3,15 +262
El Salvador Clausura
CD Platense Zacatecoluca
Alianza FC San Salvador

21/04/2024 18:30
2,62 3,10 2,23 +262
Santa Tecla
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán

21/04/2024 18:30
3,01 3,30 1,94 +264
CD Luis Angel Firpo
AD Isidro Metapan

21/04/2024 18:30
1,70 3,64 3,69 +272
Jocoro FC
CD Aguila

21/04/2024 18:30
6,79 3,88 1,36 +254
CD Dragon
Fuerte San Francisco

21/04/2024 18:30
1,99 2,91 3,30 +262
Escocia - FA Cup
Rangers
Hearts

21/04/2024 11:00
1,29 4,85 8,73 +554
Escocia - Premier League Women
Partick Thistle (F)
Rangers (F)

21/04/2024 09:00
15,52 8,73 1,05 +266
Hibernian (F)
Glasgow City (F)

21/04/2024 09:00
4,85 4,37 1,40 +280
Motherwell (F)
Montrose LFC (F)

21/04/2024 12:00
1,32 4,61 5,82 +290
Hamilton (F)
Spartans (F)

21/04/2024 12:00
4,07 4,37 1,48 +288
Celtic (F)
Hearts (F)

21/04/2024 12:10
1,04 8,73 19,40 +272
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga
Slavia TU Kosice
MFK Stara Lubovna

21/04/2024 06:00
2,31 3,49 2,31 +286
FK Podkonice
MFK Dubnica

21/04/2024 11:30
1,21 5,58 6,79 +272
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Odeva Lipany

21/04/2024 11:30
1,75 3,64 3,30 +290
Slovan Duslo Sala
FC Malacky

21/04/2024 11:30
1,60 3,64 4,07 +256
Banik Kalinovo
MSK Spisske Podhradie

21/04/2024 11:30
1,46 3,88 4,85 +276
Eslovaquia - Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava

21/04/2024 12:30
2,81 3,10 2,47 +554
Eslovaquia - Youth League
MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
Dunajska Streda U19

21/04/2024 06:00
3,49 4,07 1,62 +274
FC Tatran Presov U19
Slovan Bratislava U19

21/04/2024 06:00
4,37 4,37 1,46 +276
AS Trencin U19
Spartak Trnava U19

21/04/2024 06:00
1,94 3,88 2,67 +292
Eslovenia - 2. SNL
ND Primorje
ND Ilirija Ljubljana

21/04/2024 12:00
1,40 4,20 5,09 +264
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Jadran Dekani

21/04/2024 12:00
1,62 3,40 4,20 +266
Eslovenia - 3. SNL
NK Smartno
NK Race

21/04/2024 11:30
1,94 3,88 2,67 +282
Eslovenia - League Women
ZNK Gazon (F)
ZNK MSM Ptuj (F)

21/04/2024 06:00
4,85 4,85 1,36 +266
Eslovenia - Prva Liga
NK Maribor
NK Rogaska

21/04/2024 10:00
1,32 4,46 6,79 +464
NK Celje
NK Domzale

21/04/2024 12:30
1,21 5,09 9,22 +454
FC Koper
NK Bravo

21/04/2024 15:15
1,89 3,49 3,20 +554
Espanha - Primera Women
Atletico Madrid (F)
Real Betis (F)

21/04/2024 07:00
1,10 7,28 14,55 +274
Villarreal (F)
Sevilla (F)

21/04/2024 09:00
2,91 3,30 2,13 +288
Valencia (F)
Real Sociedad (F)

21/04/2024 11:00
2,91 3,30 2,04 +292
Espanha - Segunda
Espanyol
FC Andorra

21/04/2024 09:00
1,65 3,49 5,09 +554
Eibar
Alcorcon

21/04/2024 11:15
1,41 3,88 7,76 +554
Eldense
Albacete Balompie

21/04/2024 11:15
2,52 3,01 2,81 +554
Mirandes
Burgos

21/04/2024 13:30
2,38 3,01 3,01 +554
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Atletico Arteixo
Silva SD

21/04/2024 07:15
1,78 3,20 3,69 +264
Alondras
SD Sarriana

21/04/2024 13:00
2,04 3,10 3,01 +138
UD Ourense
Arosa

21/04/2024 13:00
2,18 3,10 2,72 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 10
CD Gerena
Sevilla C

21/04/2024 06:30
1,94 3,20 3,15 +262
Coria CF
Xerez CD

21/04/2024 07:00
3,64 3,30 1,78 +268
Ayamonte
Cordoba B

21/04/2024 13:00
2,33 3,10 2,55 +138
Xerez Deportivo FC
Cabecense

21/04/2024 13:00
1,26 4,61 7,28 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
Mallorca B
Poblense

21/04/2024 07:00
1,94 3,01 3,30 +262
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Tenerife B
CD Buzanada

21/04/2024 07:00
1,13 5,82 10,67 +264
UD Gran Tarajal ST
Teror

21/04/2024 08:00
1,55 3,64 4,37 +256
Espanha - Tercera Group 13
Union Molinense CF
Deportiva Minera

21/04/2024 06:30
3,30 3,15 1,94 +272
UCAM Murcia CF B
Montecasillas FC

21/04/2024 11:00
1,16 5,34 9,70 +138
CF Lorca Deportiva
At. Pulpileno

21/04/2024 13:00
1,78 3,20 3,69 +138
CD Bullense
Alcantarilla FC

21/04/2024 13:30
2,43 3,10 2,43 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 14
CF Trujillo
CD Diocesano

21/04/2024 07:30
2,91 3,01 2,13 +258
Jerez
Arroyo CP

21/04/2024 13:00
2,33 3,10 2,55 +138
Coria CF
Don Benito

21/04/2024 13:00
1,94 3,15 3,20 +138
RCP Valverdeno
CD Azuaga

21/04/2024 13:00
4,61 3,49 1,55 +138
CD Don Alvaro
SP Villafranca

21/04/2024 14:00
3,20 3,15 1,94 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 15
CD Cantolagua
Alesves

21/04/2024 11:30
1,40 3,88 5,82 +138
Lagunak
Burladés

21/04/2024 12:00
2,33 3,10 2,55 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 17
Monzón
Caspe

21/04/2024 12:00
2,33 3,10 2,55 +138
AD Almudevar
CD Belchite 97

21/04/2024 13:00
1,40 3,88 5,82 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 2
Gijon Industrial
Praviano

21/04/2024 07:00
5,82 3,88 1,40 +260
Sporting Gijon B
Llanes

21/04/2024 07:00
1,24 4,37 8,73 +262
Lealtad
UC Ceares

21/04/2024 07:00
1,85 3,30 3,30 +266
Espanha - Tercera Group 3
CD Guarnizo
Siete Villas

21/04/2024 07:00
1,85 3,20 3,40 +266
Castro
CD Bezana

21/04/2024 12:00
2,43 3,10 2,43 +138
UC Cartes
Torina

21/04/2024 12:00
3,64 3,20 1,79 +138
CD Naval
Laredo

21/04/2024 13:00
2,55 3,10 2,33 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 5
FE Grama
Pobla Mafumet

21/04/2024 06:45
2,13 3,01 2,91 +258
CP San Cristobal
Peralada

21/04/2024 07:00
2,91 3,01 2,13 +262
Prat
Reus FC Reddis

21/04/2024 07:00
1,70 3,30 3,88 +262
UE Castelldefels
Vilafranca

21/04/2024 07:00
2,09 3,01 3,01 +262
CE L'Hospitalet
FC L'Escala

21/04/2024 07:00
1,68 3,30 4,07 +256
Badalona
CF Montanesa

21/04/2024 12:30
1,36 4,20 5,82 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Patacona CF
Villarreal C

21/04/2024 13:00
2,23 3,01 2,72 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 7
AD Parla
CD Mostoles URJC

21/04/2024 06:30
3,49 3,10 1,85 +264
Collado Villalba
CDF Tres Cantos

21/04/2024 06:30
3,10 3,01 2,04 +262
Trival Valderas
Villanueva Del Pardillo

21/04/2024 06:30
2,23 3,10 2,67 +262
Torrejon
Alcorcon B

21/04/2024 06:30
2,13 3,01 2,91 +258
CD Colonia Moscardo
Rayo Vallecano B

21/04/2024 07:00
1,68 3,30 4,07 +256
Las Rozas
CD Canillas

21/04/2024 07:00
1,75 3,15 3,88 +264
RSD Alcala
Real Madrid C

21/04/2024 07:00
3,88 3,15 1,75 +266
CD Galapagar
CD Paracuellos Antamira

21/04/2024 13:00
1,85 3,20 3,40 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
Atletico Tordesillas
Salamanca CF UDS

21/04/2024 12:00
2,67 2,91 2,33 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
Almeria B
Real Jaen

21/04/2024 07:00
2,09 3,01 3,01 +262
Ciudad Torredonjimeno
Motril

21/04/2024 13:00
3,01 3,01 2,09 +138
Espanha - Youth League
CD 26 de Febrero U19
Real Betis U19

21/04/2024 07:00
8,73 6,79 1,13 +260
Espanyol U19
Sabadell U19

21/04/2024 07:00
1,24 4,85 7,28 +276
CD San Francisco U19
UD Cornella U19

21/04/2024 07:00
1,85 3,64 3,01 +280
UDC Txantrea U19
AD San Juan U19

21/04/2024 07:00
2,23 3,64 2,33 +278
ED Val Minor Nigran U19
Racing Santander U19

21/04/2024 07:30
7,28 4,85 1,24 +260
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
Leioa U19

21/04/2024 13:00
1,55 3,88 4,07 +278
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 1
Gimnastic
Celta de Vigo B

21/04/2024 07:00
2,23 2,81 2,91 +554
Barcelona B
Lugo

21/04/2024 11:00
1,65 3,30 4,37 +554
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca CF

21/04/2024 13:00
2,09 2,91 3,10 +554
CD Arenteiro
Ponferradina

21/04/2024 13:00
2,91 2,72 2,31 +450
SD Logrones
Osasuna B

21/04/2024 13:00
3,01 3,15 2,04 +554
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 2
Melilla
Merida

21/04/2024 07:00
2,18 2,81 3,01 +458
Malaga
Real Murcia

21/04/2024 07:00
1,65 3,15 4,37 +554
AD Ceuta
Atletico Baleares

21/04/2024 07:00
1,29 4,37 6,79 +490
Granada CF B
San Fernando CD

21/04/2024 07:00
3,30 2,91 1,99 +458
UD Ibiza
Atletico Madrid B

21/04/2024 07:00
1,60 3,30 4,61 +482
CF Intercity
Cordoba

21/04/2024 13:00
3,88 3,10 1,78 +554
Linares Deportivo
CD Castellon

21/04/2024 13:00
4,07 3,30 1,65 +554
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 1
Rayo Cantabria
Arandina

21/04/2024 07:00
1,99 3,15 3,01 +270
CD Cayon
Gimnastica de Torrelavega

21/04/2024 07:00
2,91 3,15 2,09 +266
UP Langreo
Valladolid B

21/04/2024 12:00
2,13 3,01 3,10 +264
Pontevedra
Ourense CF

21/04/2024 12:00
1,56 3,40 5,09 +264
Guijuelo
Racing Club Villalbes

21/04/2024 12:00
1,52 3,30 5,82 +258
Marino de Luanco
Zamora CF

21/04/2024 13:00
2,91 2,79 2,23 +258
Real Aviles CF
Covadonga

21/04/2024 13:00
1,55 3,49 5,09 +260
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 2
Arenas Club de Getxo
Deportivo Aragon

21/04/2024 07:00
2,13 2,91 3,01 +260
Brea
Utebo

21/04/2024 07:00
4,61 3,01 1,65 +258
Naxara
UD Barbastro

21/04/2024 12:00
4,37 2,81 1,85 +264
CD Calahorra
Valle Egues

21/04/2024 12:00
1,24 4,20 9,22 +268
Tudelano
Izarra

21/04/2024 12:00
1,68 3,30 4,07 +268
Gernika
UD Logrones

21/04/2024 12:00
4,20 2,91 1,75 +264
Barakaldo
CD Alaves B

21/04/2024 13:00
1,75 3,01 3,88 +266
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 3
Hercules
SCR Pena Deportiva

21/04/2024 07:00
1,41 3,69 5,82 +264
CE Europa
Badalona Futur

21/04/2024 07:00
1,60 3,01 4,85 +266
SE Penya Independent
Espanyol B

21/04/2024 07:00
2,62 2,91 2,33 +264
Cerdanyola del Valles FC
Lleida

21/04/2024 12:00
3,49 3,01 1,89 +262
Terrassa
Atletico Saguntino

21/04/2024 13:00
1,62 2,91 5,09 +266
UE Sant Andreu
Torrent C.F.

21/04/2024 13:00
1,85 3,01 3,69 +264
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 4
CA Antoniano
CD Estepona

21/04/2024 06:00
2,62 2,91 2,52 +268
FC La Union Atletico
Manchego

21/04/2024 06:30
2,04 2,72 3,49 +258
Real Betis B
Aguilas

21/04/2024 06:30
1,70 3,20 3,88 +264
UCAM Murcia CF
CD San Roque de Lepe

21/04/2024 07:00
1,68 3,01 4,61 +258
FC Cartagena B
Cadiz B

21/04/2024 07:00
2,81 3,10 2,09 +276
Velez CF
Sevilla Atletico

21/04/2024 07:00
25,22 5,34 1,10 +246
CD El Palo
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor

21/04/2024 12:00
2,38 2,62 2,81 +250
Orihuela
RB Linense

21/04/2024 13:00
2,43 2,67 2,81 +256
Yeclano
Marbella FC

21/04/2024 13:00
1,79 2,91 3,88 +262
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 5
Union Adarve
Getafe B

21/04/2024 07:00
2,18 2,91 2,91 +262
UD San Sebastian Reyes
Mensajero

21/04/2024 07:00
1,14 5,82 12,61 +266
Ursaria
Numancia

21/04/2024 07:00
2,81 2,91 2,18 +262
UD Montijo
CD Badajoz

21/04/2024 07:30
5,82 4,61 1,36 +252
UD San Fernando
Navalcarnero

21/04/2024 08:00
2,31 2,72 2,91 +256
CF Talavera
Illescas

21/04/2024 12:00
1,75 2,72 4,85 +266
Cacereno
CD Atletico Paso

21/04/2024 12:00
1,79 2,79 4,37 +264
Gimnastica Segoviana
AD Llerenense

21/04/2024 13:00
1,48 3,49 5,82 +260
Estonia Esiliiga
JK Tallinna Kalev II
Harju JK Laagri

21/04/2024 06:30
4,61 4,85 1,40 +278
Tartu JK Welco
Levadia Tallinn II

21/04/2024 06:30
2,47 3,69 2,13 +286
Paide Linnameeskond II
FC Tallinn

21/04/2024 06:30
4,61 4,07 1,46 +286
FC Elva
JK Tabasalu

21/04/2024 06:30
1,52 4,61 3,69 +282
Estonia Meistriliiga
FC Kuressaare
JK Trans Narva

21/04/2024 08:30
2,23 3,30 2,52 +270
FC Flora Tallinn
JK Nomme Kalju

21/04/2024 11:00
2,79 3,30 2,04 +268
Ethiopia Premier League
Ethiopian Coffee
Mekelakeya

21/04/2024 10:00
2,23 3,10 2,67 +262
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Sidama Bunna

21/04/2024 13:00
1,56 3,64 4,20 +256
EUA - MLS
Charlotte FC
Minnesota United

21/04/2024 19:00
1,94 3,49 3,49 +554
LA Galaxy
San Jose Earthquakes

21/04/2024 21:00
1,55 4,37 4,61 +554
EUA - USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Greenville Triumph SC

21/04/2024 20:30
2,18 3,40 2,55 +274
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group A
GrIFK
JaPS II

21/04/2024 12:30
1,56 3,69 4,07 +488
Finlandia - Kolmonen
EPS Reservi
ESPA

21/04/2024 06:00
3,40 4,20 1,62 +276
Töölön Taisto
MPS/Atletico Malmi

21/04/2024 13:00
2,62 3,64 2,04 +298
Finlandia - U20 League
KoPSe U20
PPJ U20

21/04/2024 08:00
6,31 6,31 1,21 +278
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
EIF
AC Oulu

21/04/2024 12:30
3,49 3,64 1,89 +554
Franca - National 3
Troyes II
ASM Belfort

21/04/2024 10:00
1,52 3,88 4,20 +270
St Etienne II
Vaulx

21/04/2024 10:00
1,36 3,88 6,31 +264
Saran
Neuilly Sur Marne

21/04/2024 10:00
2,23 2,62 3,15 +256
Saint-Amand
IC Croix

21/04/2024 10:00
3,01 3,10 2,04 +264
Vitry CA
Ajaccio II

21/04/2024 10:00
2,72 2,81 2,33 +260
Entente UGA Ardziv
Marseille II

21/04/2024 10:00
2,04 3,30 2,81 +278
Strasbourg II
Reims St-Anne

21/04/2024 10:00
2,23 3,40 2,47 +278
Franca - U19 League
SC Bastia U19
Toulouse U19

21/04/2024 06:00
3,40 3,40 1,78 +272
Franca - U19 League Feminina
Nantes (F) U19
Montpellier (F) U19

21/04/2024 05:30
5,34 4,37 1,36 +278
Dijon FCO (F) U19
Guingamp (F) U19

21/04/2024 06:00
1,26 5,34 5,82 +282
PSG (F) U19
Lyon (F) U19

21/04/2024 10:00
2,04 3,64 2,62 +288
St Etienne (F) U19
Marseille (F) U19

21/04/2024 10:00
1,75 3,88 3,15 +282
Gana Premier League
Bofoakwa Tano
Bechem United FC

21/04/2024 12:00
1,36 3,30 8,73 +258
Heart of Lions
Nations FC

21/04/2024 12:00
1,85 2,79 4,07 +258
Asante Kotoko
Samartex

21/04/2024 12:00
1,78 3,30 3,49 +262
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Gagra
Dila Gori

21/04/2024 13:00
4,07 3,30 1,68 +264
Grecia - Gamma Ethniki
AER Afantou
Ialysos

21/04/2024 10:00
2,55 2,79 2,52 +288
Grecia - Super League 1
Panserraikos
Giannina

21/04/2024 09:00
1,68 3,40 5,34 +554
Lamia
Panathinaikos

21/04/2024 11:00
8,73 6,79 1,21 +554
Aris Salonika
AEK Athens

21/04/2024 13:30
8,73 4,61 1,32 +554
Olympiakos
PAOK Salonika

21/04/2024 14:30
2,18 3,30 3,10 +554
Grecia - Super League 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kozani

21/04/2024 10:00
1,99 3,01 3,98 +274
Panathinaikos B
Egaleo

21/04/2024 10:00
2,38 3,01 3,01 +282
PAOK Salonika B
Kampaniakos Chalastras

21/04/2024 10:00
2,47 3,15 2,67 +298
Chania FC
Ionikos

21/04/2024 11:00
1,60 3,49 5,58 +280
Kallithea
Ilioupoli

21/04/2024 11:00
1,18 5,82 14,55 +274
Grecia - Super League U19
AEK Athens U19
Volos NFC U19

21/04/2024 09:00
1,24 5,34 7,28 +268
Grecia - Super League Women
AEK Athens (F)
AO Rea (F)

21/04/2024 06:00
1,94 3,01 3,30 +272
Asteras Tripolis (F)
OFI FC (F)

21/04/2024 07:30
2,09 3,01 3,01 +278
PAOK Salonika (F)
Atromitos (F)

21/04/2024 09:00
1,01 12,61 39,77 +252
Larissa (F)
Trikala 2011 (F)

21/04/2024 10:00
2,04 3,01 3,10 +272
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coatepeque FC
CSD Municipal

21/04/2024 18:00
3,69 3,69 1,65 +268
Malacateco
Zacapa

21/04/2024 18:00
1,26 4,37 7,76 +268
CSD Comunicaciones
CD Achuapa

21/04/2024 18:00
1,26 4,20 8,25 +268
Xinabajul
Antigua GFC

21/04/2024 18:00
2,09 3,20 2,81 +262
Coban Imperial
Guastatoya

21/04/2024 18:00
1,68 3,40 3,88 +268
Xelaju
Deportivo Mixco

21/04/2024 18:00
1,26 4,37 7,76 +266
Guatemala Primera Division
Deportivo San Pedro
Nueva Concepcion

21/04/2024 14:00
1,32 3,88 7,28 +272
CS Deportivo Sacachispas
San Benito FC

21/04/2024 14:00
1,62 3,15 4,61 +258
Quiche FC
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

21/04/2024 14:00
1,85 3,40 3,15 +274
Deportivo Barberena
Cuilapa FC

21/04/2024 14:00
1,32 3,88 7,28 +272
Marquense
Deportivo Iztapa

21/04/2024 14:00
1,52 3,88 4,20 +286
Mictlán
Aurora

21/04/2024 14:00
1,78 3,64 3,20 +282
Holanda - Cup
Feyenoord
NEC

21/04/2024 13:00
1,21 5,58 10,67 +554
Holanda - Derde Divisie
AWC Wijchen
VV UNA

21/04/2024 09:00
2,33 3,40 2,43 +284
TOGB
HV & CV Quick

21/04/2024 09:00
2,13 3,40 2,62 +276
SV Oss '20
OJC Rosmalen

21/04/2024 09:00
1,94 3,64 2,79 +278
Holanda - Eredivisie Women
FC Utrecht (F)
FC Twente (F)

21/04/2024 07:15
11,64 5,58 1,14 +270
ADO Den Haag (F)
Feyenoord (F)

21/04/2024 07:15
1,48 3,69 4,85 +286
Excelsior (F)
Fortuna Sittard (F)

21/04/2024 07:15
6,31 4,85 1,29 +290
Holanda - Tweede Divisie
ADO '20
Almere City Reserves

21/04/2024 09:00
2,33 3,40 2,33 +280
Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia
Motagua

21/04/2024 20:00
1,56 3,49 4,85 +260
Hong Kong 1st Division
Eastern District
Wong Tai Sin

21/04/2024 02:30
1,36 4,61 4,85 +296
Hoi King
Shatin

21/04/2024 02:30
4,85 4,37 1,40 +284
Kowloon City
Citizen AA

21/04/2024 04:30
1,50 4,20 4,07 +284
Central & Western
South China AA

21/04/2024 04:30
1,65 3,88 3,40 +290
Yuen Long
Wing Yee

21/04/2024 04:30
1,46 4,37 4,37 +284
Sai Kung
3 Sing FC

21/04/2024 06:30
4,37 4,07 1,48 +274
Hong Kong 2nd Division
Kwai Tsing DFA
Chelsea SS HK

21/04/2024 02:30
2,18 3,40 2,52 +282
Leaper FC
Kwong Wah

21/04/2024 02:30
1,46 4,20 4,37 +278
WSE
Tung Sing

21/04/2024 04:30
1,16 6,79 6,79 +272
Kwun Tong
Tuen Mun SA

21/04/2024 04:30
2,55 3,30 2,18 +278
Lucky Mile
Yau Tsim Mong

21/04/2024 05:45
2,67 3,49 2,04 +276
Sun Hei
Wing Go FC

21/04/2024 06:30
2,91 3,49 1,94 +286
Hong Kong Premier League
Hong Kong U23
Eastern Long Lions

21/04/2024 04:00
20,37 10,67 1,04 +262
North District
Resources Capital FC

21/04/2024 04:00
1,18 6,31 9,70 +276
Hungria - NB I
Kecskemeti TE
Mezokovesd Zsory

21/04/2024 09:05
1,46 3,69 5,82 +554
MOL Fehervar FC
Zalaegerszegi TE

21/04/2024 11:00
1,89 3,20 3,40 +554
Ujpest
MTK Budapest

21/04/2024 13:30
2,09 3,30 2,91 +554
Hungria - NB II
Soroksar
Budafoki MTE

21/04/2024 12:00
2,04 3,20 2,91 +266
BFC Siofok
BVSC Zuglo

21/04/2024 12:00
2,23 3,15 2,57 +272
Tiszakecske FC
Kazincbarcikai BSC

21/04/2024 12:00
2,18 3,15 2,67 +262
Gyor Eto FC
Szeged-Csanad Grosics

21/04/2024 12:00
1,99 3,15 3,01 +264
Kozarmisleny SE
FC Ajka

21/04/2024 12:00
2,13 3,49 2,52 +266
Szombathelyi Haladas
MTE 1904

21/04/2024 12:00
1,46 3,64 5,34 +274
Csakvari TK
Gyirmot SE

21/04/2024 12:00
2,43 3,15 2,38 +266
Budapest Honved
Pecsi MFC

21/04/2024 12:00
1,84 3,30 3,30 +266
Hungria - NB III
Puskas Academy II
Komarom VSE

21/04/2024 06:00
2,33 3,30 2,43 +272
Gyirmot SE II
SC Sopron

21/04/2024 06:00
1,94 3,30 3,01 +272
Debreceni VSC II
Ujpest II

21/04/2024 06:00
1,68 3,40 3,88 +272
Vasas SC II
Martfui LSE

21/04/2024 06:00
1,85 3,10 3,49 +284
Senyo Carnifex
Diosgyori VTK II

21/04/2024 12:00
2,18 3,40 2,55 +276
Bekescsabai Elore SE
BKV Elore SC

21/04/2024 12:00
1,13 6,31 9,70 +264
Erdi VSE
Majosi SE

21/04/2024 12:00
1,85 3,40 3,15 +280
Dorogi FC
Veszprem FC

21/04/2024 12:00
2,67 3,40 2,09 +274
Bicskei TC
Kelen SC

21/04/2024 12:00
1,52 3,64 4,61 +264
Karcagi SE
Salgotarjani BTC

21/04/2024 12:00
1,94 3,30 3,01 +272
Budaorsi SC
ETO Akademia

21/04/2024 12:00
1,78 3,40 3,40 +274
Penzugyor SE
BSS Monor

21/04/2024 12:00
2,33 3,30 2,43 +276
Tatabanya
Csornai SE

21/04/2024 12:00
1,21 5,34 7,28 +266
III Keruleti TVE
Zalaegerszegi TE II

21/04/2024 12:00
1,32 4,20 6,31 +266
PEAC FC
Szekszardi

21/04/2024 12:00
2,13 3,30 2,67 +262
FC Tiszaujvaros
FC Hatvan

21/04/2024 12:00
1,94 3,30 3,01 +272
Ilhas Faroe - League Women
HB Torshavn (F)
KI Klaksvik (F)

21/04/2024 08:15
9,70 6,79 1,11 +234
Ilhas Faroe - Premier League
07 Vestur
Skala

21/04/2024 11:00
1,24 4,85 7,28 +272
Vikingur Gota
B36 Torshavn

21/04/2024 11:00
1,46 3,88 4,85 +274
IF Fuglafjordur
NSI Runavik

21/04/2024 13:00
7,76 6,31 1,16 +266
Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United
PSM Makassar

21/04/2024 05:00
1,94 3,30 3,01 +286
PS Barito Putera
Persija Jakarta

21/04/2024 09:00
2,23 3,15 2,55 +280
Borneo FC
Arema FC

21/04/2024 09:00
1,60 3,69 3,88 +278
Inglaterra - Championship Women
Reading (F)
Durham (F)

21/04/2024 08:00
2,13 3,30 2,62 +280
Southampton (F)
London City Lionesses (F)

21/04/2024 10:00
1,79 3,30 3,49 +270
Birmingham (F)
Sheff Utd (F)

21/04/2024 10:00
1,52 4,07 4,37 +276
Sunderland (F)
Charlton (F)

21/04/2024 10:00
2,13 3,20 2,72 +268
Inglaterra - Super League Women
Man Utd (F)
Tottenham (F)

21/04/2024 08:00
1,50 4,61 4,61 +554
Man City (F)
West Ham (F)

21/04/2024 10:00
1,10 8,73 16,49 +554
Arsenal (F)
Leicester (F)

21/04/2024 10:00
1,07 9,70 18,43 +554
Ira - Divisao 1
Ario Eslamshahr
Damash Gilan

21/04/2024 10:30
1,56 3,30 4,85 +260
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan
Naft Mased Soleiman

21/04/2024 10:45
2,43 3,10 2,43 +248
Esteghlal Molasani
Fajr Shahid Sepasi

21/04/2024 11:45
3,20 3,10 1,94 +252
Ira - Liga Pro
Zob Ahan
Aluminium Arak

21/04/2024 10:00
2,18 2,67 3,15 +250